Originally posted by: Rubyholic
they seems more like broda and sistaa😕
Nahiiiii Dil tod diya. Koi na instagram pe bahut sare mere jaise hai 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Rubyholic
they seems more like broda and sistaa😕
Nahiiiii Dil tod diya. Koi na instagram pe bahut sare mere jaise hai 😆
please add simba in this trianglequadrangle too☺️he should be for donal
Karan in love with Vidhi? Ye kab hua
Mujhe nhi pata...LF me yahi dekha but idar to dusro k sath jodi bani pari h 😭
If its true then vidhi might not go this week lol ..makers might save her for another week 🤪
Originally posted by: Sushma_Reddy
Karan and Vidhi best
Yes yes 🥳tum bahut achchi ho ☺️
Originally posted by: lovereading14
awww aise niraash nahi hote! This year the contestants are too good that is why everybody is getting shipped with each other 😆
Vidhi aur Umar ka kuch ho sakta hai shaayad if Umar too feels the same way or a love triangle with Donal too 🤣
I am def shipping Tejran ❤️
Umar jodi to pakka banayega ye sure h ..
Karan teja se buddy buddy feelings hi aati h ab tak 😃
Originally posted by: Rubyholic
ye kisne bola they both like umar😶
Mujhe b janna h 🤣
Big boss khel gaya ....they wanted jay n Karan to fight ...thats their main showoff ...its either karan's team or jay's team now