Hoorain is resembling aiza more as she gets older😛
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hoorain is resembling aiza more as she gets older😛
https://www.instagram.com/p/CU5aDsmoyKY/?utm_medium=copy_link
That naughty smile when he is walking , when the video just starts ☺️ danish dil lelo har samay har pal har waqt
I'd have turned beetroot red ☺️🤣
And kya Disco Dancer ki baat kar raha hai, bechara is struggling to pronounce "Chakraborty" 🤣🤣
Shopaholic, this one's for u, the man bun and thick beard few years ago ☺️
oooo bc isne pehle bhi aisa shoot kara rakha hai ☺️ man i wish he has some scene like this in ishq junoon but i know not possible , ise rockstar wala role bhi karna chaiyeOriginally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Shopaholic, this one's for u, the man bun and thick beard few years ago ☺️
oooo bc isne pehle bhi aisa shoot kara rakha hai ☺️ man i wish he has some scene like this in ishq junoon but i know not possible , ise rockstar wala role bhi karna chaiye
Usually moustaches are very uncle-like but not on this man ☺️☺️
The fanfictions coming my mind are just....☺️☺️☺️
Heard SaHad fans are being bashed left and right on twitter
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Heard SaHad fans are being bashed left and right on twitter
I need receipts! 😆
Whats with the IPPA Nominations? Is that a joke?
ab vo kaunse awards hai ? I am so confused share the nominations if danish is in there 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Whats with the IPPA Nominations? Is that a joke?
This caption.... "and I do wish the votes had fallen wisely and two trophies had gone home with Ahad and Sajal too"...
I just can't with her condescension. 🤢