Hoorain is resembling aiza more as she gets older😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hoorain is resembling aiza more as she gets older😛
https://www.instagram.com/p/CU5aDsmoyKY/?utm_medium=copy_link
That naughty smile when he is walking , when the video just starts ☺️ danish dil lelo har samay har pal har waqt
I'd have turned beetroot red ☺️🤣
And kya Disco Dancer ki baat kar raha hai, bechara is struggling to pronounce "Chakraborty" 🤣🤣
Shopaholic, this one's for u, the man bun and thick beard few years ago ☺️
oooo bc isne pehle bhi aisa shoot kara rakha hai ☺️ man i wish he has some scene like this in ishq junoon but i know not possible , ise rockstar wala role bhi karna chaiyeOriginally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Shopaholic, this one's for u, the man bun and thick beard few years ago ☺️
oooo bc isne pehle bhi aisa shoot kara rakha hai ☺️ man i wish he has some scene like this in ishq junoon but i know not possible , ise rockstar wala role bhi karna chaiye
Usually moustaches are very uncle-like but not on this man ☺️☺️
The fanfictions coming my mind are just....☺️☺️☺️
Heard SaHad fans are being bashed left and right on twitter
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Heard SaHad fans are being bashed left and right on twitter
I need receipts! 😆
Whats with the IPPA Nominations? Is that a joke?
ab vo kaunse awards hai ? I am so confused share the nominations if danish is in there 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Whats with the IPPA Nominations? Is that a joke?
This caption.... "and I do wish the votes had fallen wisely and two trophies had gone home with Ahad and Sajal too"...
I just can't with her condescension. 🤢