Kyu aapko mujhe 19 years days ki baali umar mein maa banani hain?

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kyu aapko mujhe 19 years days ki baali umar mein maa banani hain?

Alice replied "Yes" to KD's "Okay" on her Sita reel🤣
Inka alag hi chalta hai😆
Originally posted by: ForeverForU
Alice replied "Yes" to KD's "Okay" on her Sita reel🤣
Inka alag hi chalta hai😆
Them and their insta banter 😂❤️
Yeh dekho Arpita 🤣
what is she saying?
I am blocked after I asked her on 2nd award:
just a very VERY general, common gujarati way- any kaki-masi-foi will ask: when they see new sari/phone/car/jwellery/ ... a complete basic Gujju emotion: genuinely asked for 2nd award
ben, ketla ma padyo?
To increse general knowlwdge , you see!
That's good to hear❤️
Oh, no big deal. just the usual life drama🤪Pandya parivaar ki tarah meri zindagi bhi kaand se barpoor hai😆
Woh bhaag gyi abhi k liye 😎🥴🤣
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
That's good to hear❤️
Oh, no big deal. just the usual life drama🤪Pandya parivaar ki tarah meri zindagi bhi kaand se barpoor hai😆
Aisa konsa bada kaand ho gaya Pooh🤣
Bechari tujhe dekhakar darr gayi 🤣