talk bout what?Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Oh.. there is this interesting talk.. just finished but is available on Facebook,you want the link?
Yeah sure??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
talk bout what?Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Oh.. there is this interesting talk.. just finished but is available on Facebook,you want the link?
Yeah sure??
https://www.facebook.com/TheMSUUnion/videos/573502234071724/?app=fbl
The Topic was on Women in our scriptures. A wonderful Sanskrit scholar gave really interesting examples and new perspective!
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
I hope they read.. tumhe credit bhi milna chahiye for the idea or we are suing ek for chori
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
kya chal raha hai I just woke up 😂
I'm guessing you already know, but Balaji is making a new show with army backdrop, so we are guessing they read our take.
And I don't want just credit. I want moolah. Credit ka achar dalongi? 🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
I'm guessing you already know, but Balaji is making a new show with army backdrop, so we are guessing they read our take.
And I don't want just credit. I want moolah. Credit ka achar dalongi? 🤣
Yeah ask them for some Mulaah..😆
You deserve mucho dinero for the idea.👍🏼😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah ask them for some Mulaah..😆
You deserve mucho dinero for the idea.👍🏼😆
Exactly! Ek toh mere dimak ka bhaji pala hogaya aur upar se they are trying to steal without credit. 🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
Exactly! Ek toh mere dimak ka bhaji pala hogaya aur upar se they are trying to steal without credit. 🤣
While reading humaare dimaag ka bhaji pala ho gaya so obviously while writing you must have gone through not brain storming but brain tsunami 🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
While reading humaare dimaag ka bhaji pala ho gaya so obviously while writing you must have gone through not brain storming but brain tsunami 🤣
Faizi changed Tsunami for me
Abhi sirf Mona darling yaad aati hain
Originally posted by: Minionite
I'm guessing you already know, but Balaji is making a new show with army backdrop, so we are guessing they read our take.
And I don't want just credit. I want moolah. Credit ka achar dalongi? 🤣
Haan Na rokda matters
I was thinking to write hurricane but nahi captain shreya must have gone through a tsunami of thooghts while writing the ZDMN story EK style 🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
I'm guessing you already know, but Balaji is making a new show with army backdrop, so we are guessing they read our take.
And I don't want just credit. I want moolah. Credit ka achar dalongi? 🤣
Sabko bas money hi cahiye🤣 money se duniya chalti hai😆