Are are there any boys n this forum .when i was on dehleez forum there was a boy in that forum.woh forum bohot hi decent tha.Hum jaisa tharki nahi tha.🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Are are there any boys n this forum .when i was on dehleez forum there was a boy in that forum.woh forum bohot hi decent tha.Hum jaisa tharki nahi tha.🤣
Aur ventilation pose🙊🙈 kitna comfort level hai inlog ka...ofcourse ye pic mein gap samaj nhi ayega between them....stll u hav to trust each odr so much for this level of comfort
Originally posted by: Dumpling
Are are there any boys n this forum .when i was on dehleez forum there was a boy in that forum.woh forum bohot hi decent tha.Hum jaisa tharki nahi tha.🤣
Omg....hope no boys here...izzath ki sawal hain...🙈😨
height difference ki wajah se toh more problems so kitni trust chaiyeAur ventilation pose🙊🙈 kitna comfort level hai inlog ka...ofcourse ye pic mein gap samaj nhi ayega between them....stll u hav to trust each odr so much for this level of comfort
Originally posted by: Dumpling
height difference ki wajah se toh more problems so kitni trust chaiye
Hya yarr..chodo i am getting shivers thinking abt dis as being a girl i automatically imagine myself in deba's position
Kv had some ventilation problem while shooting 2nd mv...remember north south pole wala....🤣
This pose main ventilation zayada zaroori ho sakta hai...it depends on your control level and shareef level....🤣
now you belong to kv fd.🤣
Hya yarr..chodo i am getting shivers thinking abt dis as being a girl i automatically imagine myself in deba's position
Kv had some ventilation problem which while shooting 2nd mv...remember north south pole wala....🤣
This pose main ventilation zayada zaroori ho sakta hai...it depends on your control level and shareef level....🤣
Maine chod dia wo part ..i left watching the iv after that comment of his...kya bola wo exactly?
Originally posted by: Dumpling
now you belong to kv fd.🤣
Arre nhi ... imagining myself in deba's position not in a romantic way...i was jst thinking its uncomfortable
Hya yarr..chodo i am getting shivers thinking abt dis as being a girl i automatically imagine myself in deba's position
Ideas mat de...hum shaadi shuda hain....☺️