Direct challenge to the destiny
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Direct challenge to the destiny
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I want a music video as well 🤣 sapne bohot hai par koi poora karne wala nahi hai 🤣 I think Suku might agree as well because she knows how to balance personal and professional life 🤣
Why are we even talking about her 🤣 I hope we didn't get the forum cursed in the process🤣
Just a picture will be like a huge treat but but but its us and we are so special that we dont get anything 😎
Originally posted by: Pkyek_Forever
Just a picture will be like a huge treat but but but its us and we are so special that we dont get anything 😎
Even a picture seems like a distant dream 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Their offscreen moments reminded me of ViSu
As for the latter I only like onscreen 🤣 then got a sour taste in my mouth when those comments surfaced 🤣
I really don’t think she will 🤣 chalo aur roh lete hai 🤣😭
Yeah 🤣and even Ruby is very sweet like Suku and I guess they both used to be friends earlier ab touch me hai ya nahi pata nahi 🤣
Mai on screen bhi comment nahi karna chahungi 🤣🤣
Oh yeah the tissues which I bought for your SS will come handy 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pkyek_Forever
Just a picture will be like a huge treat but but but its us and we are so special that we dont get anything 😎
I used to wish for a reunion every year 🤣 ab to aadat ho gayi hai aur pata hai kuch nahi milega 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah 🤣and even Ruby is very sweet like Suku and I guess they both used to be friends earlier ab touch me hai ya nahi pata nahi 🤣
Mai on screen bhi comment nahi karna chahungi 🤣🤣
Oh yeah the tissues which I bought for your SS will come handy 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
suku where are you? 😭😭
Edits is our God then 🤣🤣
But not the cleopatra one 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
tantrik aaru kahan gayi? 🤣 And I don’t think anyone lives in Mumbai 🤣 my cousin does but why would he care 🤣🤣
like Mr. HR 🤣
How i wish... Sadly i am not just city away but from different country so guys please do it if possible 🤣😆
Far away from that thing 🤣
Probably stalking him 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k