Why is Pratik shouting " banana banana banana?" 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why is Pratik shouting " banana banana banana?" 🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Saakshat Einstein and Newton ke avatar iss baar BB 15 mai padhare hai.
Yaar yeh do Einstein ke phanke jab dekho shuru hojaate hain - we’re so smart, they’re so dumb - tujhe dikha kya aisa kuch last week? 😆 😆
Affo ki kuch samajh nahi aa raha kya chal raha hai ghar mein...bohat jaldi wo koi naya drama rach ke attention hadapne wali hai😆
Yeh Malaysia kyu tantrums dikhane lagi Leshan ko??Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Leeshan and Pratik ke beech war of words chal raha hai.
@Chingaari ji
Aapka Pratik waise kaunse parlour jaata hai? Itni smooth waxing tu kissi ladki ki bhi nahi hai show mein 😆
Ye Splitsvilla band krao yaar....sorry-love you🤢
Want to see Prateik vs Simmba in Akhada. Dus Prateik bhi Simmba ke liye kam honge
Simba and Donal needs to stay. Donal is the most misunderstood contestant because she is not good orator like others and Simba is the most calm and composed contestants ever in bigg boss history, he stays for a long time then BB image will changed about for liking only wild contestants.
Leshun stooped really with pratik.
prateek brush kar raha hai...how lucky is his toothbrush jo iske itne nazdeek aaya