Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Janwaron ka alag mental asylum kholne ki naubat aa jayegi🤣🤣 Aur diya waha bhu pahuch jayegi patients to entertain karne🤣
Diya ke khilaaf janwar case bhi karenge phir 🤣 unka maansik soshan karne ke jurm me 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Janwaron ka alag mental asylum kholne ki naubat aa jayegi🤣🤣 Aur diya waha bhu pahuch jayegi patients to entertain karne🤣
Diya ke khilaaf janwar case bhi karenge phir 🤣 unka maansik soshan karne ke jurm me 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
fast forward button is your friend 🤣 if I had a penny for every romance scene I'd have two pennies 🤣
I think Mo ke alawa kuch bhi nahi raha hoga🤣
Or maybe pairon wali diya can make namuna snake sit in her diya's depression 🤣🤣like you know snake sitting in a diya 🤣
Even Kapil roasted him without letting him know 🤣🤣
nothing of substance yes 🤣🤣 watch only if you're bored out of your mind
I'm that 10th person🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Or maybe pairon wali diya can make namuna snake sit in her diya's depression 🤣🤣like you know snake sitting in a diya 🤣
that's too close to the fire 🤣🤣 he'll perish
Haan jaao maza aa jaayega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
this sounds more profitable than me finding a job 🤣 *packs bags and flies to India*
Meghu is going to open a pagal khana in India now 🤣🤣
nice 🤣 now the more the merrier
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k