And what's funnier is, Diya is a literal Diya🤣🤣
Animals are cute though 🤣
Ye zoo me jaake concert kar rahi kya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And what's funnier is, Diya is a literal Diya🤣🤣
Animals are cute though 🤣
Ye zoo me jaake concert kar rahi kya🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
mama bana diya 🤣 aur kya (chachu oops 🤣)
Mo and Pia for the most part 🤣
🤣🤣 Namuna aur chachu 🤪🤣
Pia was given screen space because she was a dayan🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
And what's funnier is, Diya is a literal Diya🤣🤣
Animals are cute though 🤣
Ye zoo me jaake concert kar rahi kya🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 she will always remain a diya
thanks, yeah she's singing tony kakkar songs 🤣
Is school ki principal zaroor Diya hogi 🤣🤣
Aise gaane gayegi to ye sab janwar endanger ho jayenge 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣 Namuna aur chachu 🤪🤣
Pia was given screen space because she was a dayan🤣
i was just as shocked 🤣
so many swinging chotis......looked like a certain biological thing.....🤣
Par janwaro ko to dekho kitna interest leke gaana sunn rahe hai🤣🤣
kakkar family academy🤣
WWF diya ke piche bhaagenge 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
i was just as shocked 🤣
so many swinging chotis......looked like a certain biological thing.....🤣
I don't know whether I want to watch Namuna as chachu or not 🤣
Oh god 🤣🤣 what was wrong with the editor🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k