ok, toh batana mujheI will watch for sure , kuchh to dekhne ko milega . 🤣
how did you feel after wasting two and a half hours?🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ok, toh batana mujheI will watch for sure , kuchh to dekhne ko milega . 🤣
how did you feel after wasting two and a half hours?🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
ok, toh batana mujhe
how did you feel after wasting two and a half hours?🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣So that’s the lingering feeling huh?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Go ahead
Must tell me how did you feel after wasting time?
I will, tag included 🤣
Soon you will automatically know the meaning of my words🤣
Next sunday ankahee kahani : Pratigya
Koi interested hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Soon you will automatically know the meaning of my words🤣
I can already feel the feeling without watching 🤣 from there on it gets worse
Are they doing this for all star plus serials 🤣 I watched the first season but don’t have interest here 🤣🤣
2 hrs ki toh ek aachi movie ban jate hai
Dont know kya dimag main chal raha tha writer k
Na romance dala, na masala 🤣
One word review: tasteless 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
2 hrs ki toh ek aachi movie ban jate hai
Dont know kya dimag main chal raha tha writer k
Na romance dala, na masala 🤣
One word review: tasteless 🤣
Stree sounds way better than this 🤣🤣
Did they have to make this? Was someone holding gul at gunpoint 🤣
-20 stars
They need to stop while they can 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k