Yes Umar! Stop the fake romance.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes Umar! Stop the fake romance.
Yaar yeh Simba ek alag hi level ka maha cute namoona hain. He says:
Shayad mere parents neh mujh mein sher dekha, joh I guess sahi bhi hain
Sir main khoonkhar hoon
Ab rona nahi hain, rulana hain
Also Simba:
Mummy swear usne aisa nahi bola
🤣 🤣

Originally posted by: AngelAura
Ewww, please double eviction for Ieshaan Miesha 🤢🤢
BB after reading this line 👇
Haan yaar he is so cute and kinda innocent too.. Kal Donal ko bol raha tha " Rona nahi hai.. rulana hai' 🥲😂😂
Cutiepie Simba was consoling Donal yesterday ♥️♥️
I bet he will leave soon cos of me 😭
Rukhs pls no.. Let this Cub stay in the house for few months .. Pls focus on Pratik and Nishan.. You like them more than him and Kundra 😂
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
What was that moment when she almost started crying because pratik was lonely??🤣
Woh Patel and Bijju neh iski kya bajayi hain - I couldn’t stop 🤣
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
What was that moment when she almost started crying because pratik was lonely??🤣
I know she was like he's so lonely inside the house I know, mujhe ghar ke andar Jaana Hai🤣
I mean what was that OTTness😂😂
Simba ziddi bhi hai?😲 Mujhe laga tha ladka ha me ha milane wala hai but still I will wait for episode before I celebrate ke ladka jaag raha hai🤣I don't trust promos🤣
Originally posted by: AngelAura
I know she was like he's so lonely inside the house I know, mujhe ghar ke andar Jaana Hai🤣
I mean what was that OTTness😂😂
Usne woh saari overacting issi hope mein ki thi 😆 😆
🤣🤣
I know BB won't listen, Infact he may cancel the elimination when one of them would be nominated 😂
Baksh diya BB ne from showing Malysia ki jism ki bhook.

But iska matlab hai kal ke episode ka start isse hoga,
