Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Elimination time
Sallu -Simba, aap ka naam lu?
Simba- Nahi sir mat lo 😂😂
He is so cute😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Elimination time
Sallu -Simba, aap ka naam lu?
Simba- Nahi sir mat lo 😂😂
He is so cute😆
Yeh bande ko pehli baar dekha maine. He was inside the house whole time? 😲
Sahil hai kaun 😢😢, chala bhi gaya and I still dint know woh kaun hai.
Gharwale kya fake senti pose de rahe🤣
Sad to see self declared BB 15 winner eliminated. No worries tu wildcard banke aa!
Sahil out. ... Ye to season jitne wala tha😲
rahul vaidya aa gaya 🤔
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
I dont believe tejas is highly intelligent!
Though maybe she is surprise 🧐
Maana ki education se intelligence prove naheen hota. But do you know she is an engineer ? :)
And yup. Comes across as intelligent. Sense of humor and presence of mind for answers is a v imp sign of intelligence :)
Vishal toh aise ro raha hai jaise pura week sahil k sath baith k nikala ho 😂
Sahil to HMs- guys this show is not for me.. i hv told mayesha in the morning only.. i am done.. 😐
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Yeh bande ko pehli baar dekha maine. He was inside the house whole time? 😲
Jhadiyo mai chupa tha.