🤣
Then dark one 🤣 is ...
Or u can remove bat from then 1st one & then dark one with bat ...
It will show What changes the bat makes 😆
Different phase type
so two in one kind of deal? 🤣 I see thank you for the feedback
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
🤣
Then dark one 🤣 is ...
Or u can remove bat from then 1st one & then dark one with bat ...
It will show What changes the bat makes 😆
Different phase type
so two in one kind of deal? 🤣 I see thank you for the feedback
is it final? 🤣
Pahle dono ek dusre se connected the
Isme connection pata nhi chal rha
Make flower down... I mean like falling & bat chasing 😆
I don't know what I want
Pahle dono ek dusre se connected the
Isme connection pata nhi chal rha
Make flower down... I mean like falling & bat chasing 😆
I don't know what I want
nikki wanted it like this and you don't 🤣 ab mein kya karun?
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
vampire show ke forum me bhootni ghoom thi hai 🤣
I heard divya dhristi was terrible so I don't trust her 🤣🤣
Kya kya hota hai is duniya me 🤣
Yeah I liked the few episodes in the starting phir dekhne layak nahi raha 🤣 I started watching it again after new entry but the story was crappy 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Kya kya hota hai is duniya me 🤣
Yeah I liked the few episodes in the starting phir dekhne layak nahi raha 🤣 I started watching it again after new entry but the story was crappy 🤣
all I remember is the chipkali thing from the triggered insaan video 🤣🤣🤣
I think Nikki wanted you to make them go towards each other 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
all I remember is the chipkali thing from the triggered insaan video 🤣🤣🤣
How can I forget about that 🤣 She was the Ruby of that show 🤣
then I have to redo the whole thing 🤣 she said to flip the sides na?
it's like they are circling each other 🤣
chipkali lips 🤣🤣🤣 who was worse though?
I mean in this it is not feeling like both are coming together 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k