If not winner, that's road to one of the finalist. Aate se kitchen hadap lo. Saari arguement, saare fights khane ko leke he hone hai.Originally posted by: VintageWine
Teji the kitchen queen😂. Maatarani sure shot winner hai likh ke le lo.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If not winner, that's road to one of the finalist. Aate se kitchen hadap lo. Saari arguement, saare fights khane ko leke he hone hai.Originally posted by: VintageWine
Teji the kitchen queen😂. Maatarani sure shot winner hai likh ke le lo.
Affo charhi ja rahi hai parateek per😳
Pratik is dumb, idiot,fool and many more which are synonyms of these words! Have never seen such a hopeless one in BB season
Acha hai lookwise utni thandi nhi. 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
She doesnt have that spark.. Food/cooking pe argue karna start karti hai phir thandi pad jati hai 😂
waapees Pratik ka physical show chaloo... 🤣.... ghoos jaa.... :) 🤣
shammo ne kal jo pudiya phoonki thi aaj uska halka halka asar phir se aa raha hai
Tejaswi wants kitchen control! She reminds me of my MIL and many more MIL’s around who believe that if kitchen control is lost you lose control of the house
uff shirtless prateek
jaan hi le loge kya 😳
nishu still going on about map piece with shamita... 🤣...
still insisting.. you did without asking me ... 🤣
BB should loop a song for these 2 buffons... is jungle ke hum do sher 🤣....
Kaise dekh rahi hai shammo pratik ko ladte hue 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Affo charhi ja rahi hai parateek per😳