Yeh itni aag kyu bhadka rahe hai ? 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh itni aag kyu bhadka rahe hai ? 🤣
Relativ pe dhyan hi mat do 😆
Haan nahi dungi 🤣 they’re panicking over cousin’s shaadi anyways I’m second to last in line
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Yeh itni aag kyu bhadka rahe hai ? 🤣
Timer bhootni ko bhagane ke liye 🤣
🤣 families need to learn life humari he unki nai 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And if that’s not enough for them then single life for life it is 🤣🤣 main bhi yeh khel khel sakti hu 🤣
More fire for bhootni 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
timer vali bhootni ko jala re he 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Yeh itni aag kyu bhadka rahe hai ? 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣 families need to learn life humari he unki nai 🤣
Try slow typing. It will work 😆
I wish it was that easy 🤣 then they start to emotional blackmail 🤣
Curse my fast fingers 🤣
chote hone ka fayda. Anyway me kya bol ri hu aaj kuch jaada shadi ki baate nahi ho gai? 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Haan nahi dungi 🤣 they’re panicking over cousin’s shaadi anyways I’m second to last in line
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
chote hone ka fayda. Anyway me kya bol ri hu aaj kuch jaada shadi ki baate nahi ho gai? 🤣
The whole AT is mainly filled with shaadi talks 🤣 don’t know how it started
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
timer vali bhootni ko jala re he
Ab yeh kya naye aafat hai🤣
Wait a sec. Kahi tum jo warning milte hai zyada spam krne par kahi uske baat toh nhi ho rahe 🤣
its not gonna change in seconds. 🤣 It takes three generations to change traditions so not u but next gen in your family will likely have it easier 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I wish it was that easy 🤣 then they start to emotional blackmail 🤣
Curse my fast fingers 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k