Originally posted by: Sristi_94
Mine to after seeing the hug ❤️
Matlab aaj hug milega episode me
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Sristi_94
Mine to after seeing the hug ❤️
Matlab aaj hug milega episode me
puri duniya ke samane.. 😳
court mai..
Anjali 🤣 she’s the real star of the episode

KK bohot pyari lag rahi thi jab PurVir ko dekh rahi thi... 😳😳
its almost like she understands the bond between Mukhi and His Bawri.. 😳
Their hug after so long 🥺🤩🤩
I still think that Arjun is a positive character and everything he does and will do is related to the case.👍🏼 After today's episode, my opinion was strengthened. I have faith in Sherlock.😉 We have a long-awaited hug from PurVir!.😍😍😍😍 😍😍😍
KK bohot pyari lag rahi thi jab PurVir ko dekh rahi thi... 😳😳
its almost like she understands the bond between Mukhi and His Bawri.. 😳
KK aise hi rahe... uski bhi shaadi karaenge agar is tarah uska character raha 😆😆😆😆
I still think that Arjun is a positive character and everything he does and will do is related to the case.👍🏼 After today's episode, my opinion was strengthened. I have faith in Sherlock.😉 We have a long-awaited hug from PurVir!.😍😍😍😍 😍😍😍
He is positive and he has no interest
Bas ye log purvir me mu lana bandh kare pls
KK aise hi rahe... uski bhi shaadi karaenge agar is tarah uska character raha 😆😆😆😆
Arjun mere Vir ko bahar nikal de. KK ka kanyadan mai khud kar dungi.. 🤣
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Aa jao sare
ho gaya kya chalu???