Main 40 hours piche🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Main 40 hours piche🤣
Next time pakka easy dungi👍🏼
Shreya ka dhanda kyun band kara rahe ho?😆

Such a sweet speechOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I'd like to thank my mom and dad, and Vijay for IF and Brute for the game and myself for the brain and brawn😌
Ab to khatam bhi ho gaya, final round chal raha hai 😆
We had to cast the characters of mahabharat using bolly actors
That round killed me, abhi zombie banke tumhara PM khola and you killed this zombie too 😭

mein nhi aongi ab yaha😡😡 or na baaat krungi😡
Alelelele... queen Havana gussa hui?mein nhi aongi ab yaha😡😡 or na baaat krungi😡
This is 40 hours later but THANKS😆
Add me to your siggy off group😆