judicial custody for 14 days.
aur 14 din ke liye rakhenge kya? wtfffff
ye judicial custody kya hoti hai? samjhao koi jaldi mujhe
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
judicial custody for 14 days.
aur 14 din ke liye rakhenge kya? wtfffff
ye judicial custody kya hoti hai? samjhao koi jaldi mujhe
Basically they have taken him out of ncb's custody.. That is called remand
The process is from remand to judicial custody to bail
judicial matlab jail leke jayenge kya ab?
The court has agreed to hear interim bail application right now... Interim is temporary bail... Which he should get...
Proper bail ke liye they will take up another day.. So he should be free to go home today night sometime if the prosecution does not object to interim bail hearings
aur ncb toh oct 11 tak maang rahi thi custody
yeh stupid judge ne 14 din tak jail mein daal diya
yeh kya ho raha hai
🤢
Originally posted by: Softness
judicial matlab jail leke jayenge kya ab?
Yes. And that is actually a better place to be than under the control of investigating officers
No
He is sent to judicial custody
Now NDPS/ Or some other court will hear their bail plea But Maneshinde has filed for interim bail in front of the current court
Originally posted by: Softness
aur ncb toh oct 11 tak maang rahi thi custody
yeh stupid judge ne 14 din tak jail mein daal diya
yeh kya ho raha hai
🤢
Bhai bhai
... Woh remand maang rahe theyy... Court ne mana kar diya... This is super good news
Yes. And that is actually a better place to be than under the control of investigating officers
how is jail better than ncb office? for god's sake now aryan has to be behind bars actually 🥺
NoHe is sent to judicial custody
Now NDPS/ Or some other court will hear their bail plea But Maneshinde has filed for interim bail in front of the current court
Hope he gets interim relief
Leading A list actress who has given successes with all khans in pivotal roles. Not a single flop. Any guesses?
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/actress-zareen-khans-mother-passes-away-funeral-to-be-held-in-mumbai_233454
Khans’ era might finally be over. I grew up watching them. I was 4 when Salman Khan debuted, 7 when Shah Rukh Khan arrived like a storm. The...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcL5-QLpVGM/?igsh=MW8xMDg2enlwcGF6ZA==
...
40