Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
This shot
Marr daala 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
https://twitter.com/reeliccha/status/1446069966734708737?s=20
Uff !!! 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
This shot
Marr daala 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
https://twitter.com/reeliccha/status/1446069966734708737?s=20
Uff !!! 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Bhagwaan please, Rrahel MV bhi de do🙏🙏🙏

Bs sabar rkho and phal milega .
Kab tak yaaar... Pata ni koi MV hai bhi ya nhi pipeline mein😢😢
Nothing against Sharad, but imagine if it were Rra here instead of him, singing and dancing with Helly..

Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Kab tak yaaar... Pata ni koi MV hai bhi ya nhi pipeline mein😢😢
Nothing against Sharad, but imagine if it were Rra here instead of him, singing and dancing with Helly..
Bta nhi jin jin producer se fanpages ki baat i ryi hai
Bs ek jwab soon will do it
Ek -2 ne bola helly busy hai .
Lets hope for good . Bakhi kya kr skte hai . Hume to bta phi nhi unko offer jo huya tha rrahul ne jo bola tha kidr gya vo 🥺
rrahul shyd nhi krta muje lgta hai He is somewhat not comfortable in dance .
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Bta nhi jin jin producer se fanpages ki baat i ryi hai
Bs ek jwab soon will do it
Ek -2 ne bola helly busy hai .
Lets hope for good . Bakhi kya kr skte hai . Hume to bta phi nhi unko offer jo huya tha rrahul ne jo bola tha kidr gya vo 🥺
rrahul shyd nhi krta muje lgta hai He is somewhat not comfortable in dance .
I too always thought that Rrahul would probably never agree to doing a MV, because the thought of him dancing a bit, and acting like they do in music videos seemed too funny😆😆 But if there were talks going on that means he must not have any problem with it..
I am the only one who thinks Rrahel MV will also come soon?!😢
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
I too always thought that Rrahul would probably never agree to doing a MV, because the thought of him dancing a bit, and acting like they do in music videos seemed too funny😆😆 But if there were talks going on that means he must not have any problem with it..
Haan . kyuki aj kl concept bahut syi aa rye hai mv ke
Not every mv is good but some are like too good .
The concept , song , location everything .
Agr concept acha hoga he will definitely do it
I am positive that it will come sooner or later ka bta nhi
🤞🤞🤞
all mv re nt about dance sharad surbhi mv for example story based and heena shaheer one too and the way he said surely talks happened and may be almost was happening coz he wont have revealed otherwise. And not all mv acting is funny. Some re really goodOriginally posted by: Eternalallure
I too always thought that Rrahul would probably never agree to doing a MV, because the thought of him dancing a bit, and acting like they do in music videos seemed too funny😆😆 But if there were talks going on that means he must not have any problem with it..