Originally posted by: Dumpling
Not related to topic but hav fun 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUsnl1tqO9j/?utm_medium=copy_link
I thought that Waseem jameela day kuch tho hain dono ki piche....but uncle ji popat kardiya....🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Dumpling
Not related to topic but hav fun 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUsnl1tqO9j/?utm_medium=copy_link
I thought that Waseem jameela day kuch tho hain dono ki piche....but uncle ji popat kardiya....🤣
are tum sab shippers the tabtak 🤦♀️🤦♀️
I thought that Waseem jameela day kuch tho hain dono ki piche....but uncle ji popat kardiya....🤣
Aapne priye ke aagya maan rahein hai🤣
glad he is getting what he deserves .🤞Originally posted by: divine_16
Kya karein...he has to survive na...he was struggling then. Aab SAAKK hit honey ke baad ....dekh kya high profile project mil rahey hai
Nahii....😲🙉
It was spur of the moment...🤣
i thought you wud catch it , all hints but you too 🤦♀️🤦♀️
I thought that Waseem jameela day kuch tho hain dono ki piche....but uncle ji popat kardiya....🤣
accha deba ko baju mei dekhkar dhoka kha gaye .🤦♀️
Honestly...I was very surprised ....when Deba didn't want to come infront of camera and I was more surprised to see KV blushing profusely...when Ahmed asked him who was next to him.I was thinking....if they are so close friends...then what is the need to hide and blush so much???They were giving serious gf-bf vibes...yaar!!
I thought that Waseem jameela day kuch tho hain dono ki piche....but uncle ji popat kardiya....🤣
he was not blushing but bluffing 🤣Originally posted by: divine_16
Honestly...I was very surprised ....when Deba didn't want to come infront of camera and I was more surprised to see KV blushing profusely...when Ahmed asked him who was next to him.I was thinking....if they are so close friends...then what is the need to hide and blush so much???They were giving serious gf-bf vibes...yaar!!
toh you seriously thought they gf n bf .?