As a shepherd I have always been evil😈🤣
Hawww
Kisne tag kiya mujhe iss game ke liye 😡
Sab pitoge ab 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
As a shepherd I have always been evil😈🤣
Hawww
Kisne tag kiya mujhe iss game ke liye 😡
Sab pitoge ab 🤣
I have a heart?😲
Shhhh. Pretend like you do. No one needs to know the truth
Awww my Lavy😍💃Uske liye saare awards rakhe hai😎

I've realised that Lexi is right
Tu bas sabko gussa dilati rehti hai 🤣
BALH2 Forum effect😆
Hum dubenge sanam tumko bhi dubange🤣
Woh maine rakha hi nahi🤣
Moral:Never tag Bee for sheep game from now onwards🤣
BALH2 Forum effect😆
Oh haan😲😲 EK is producer na of this show
Mo is too shy to even ask for that award🤣
Yours and twinnies for sure