Phir theek hein!👍🏼😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Phir theek hein!👍🏼😆
My babyyyy is here
Even I don’t want to see him with another girl but Raavi has made up her mind, we cannot force her, right?
Dhara di ke liye aayi hoon
Mujhse door reh Shiva
Ek Jawan ladki ek jawan ladke ke saat ek kamre, log kya kahange, mujh par ungliyan utayenge
Koi baat nahi, kuch nahi hua
Aur likhoon?😕
I feel like taking the danda and do a dhara with her right now..
Look who’s here, meri sabse pyaaari sundar susheeeeel lovely coochieee coooooo 😘
PS: someone tag Ashu 😂
Spy has taken note, still not giving it😆
Somebody wanted a kiss, pehle conversation hone dho😆
Abb Raavi ek kamre rehne ke liye tayaar bhi nahi hai😆
ShiVi are not GauRa that they can do PDA anywhere. Yeh hargiz nahi hoga😆
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Look who’s here, meri sabse pyaaari sundar susheeeeel lovely coochieee coooooo 😘
PS: someone tag Ashu 😂
Stay away from my baccha
U crazy chick
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Look who’s here, meri sabse pyaaari sundar susheeeeel lovely coochieee coooooo 😘
PS: someone tag Ashu 😂
you’re so eeks I can’t even
Even I don’t want to see him with another girl but Raavi has made up her mind, we cannot force her, right?
Dhara di ke liye aayi hoon
Mujhse door reh Shiva
Ek Jawan ladki ek jawan ladke ke saat ek kamre, log kya kahange, mujh par ungliyan utayenge
Koi baat nahi, kuch nahi hua
Aur likhoon?😕
🤣🤣Your eye rolling 🤣
Ki haal chaal
Which part of “someone tag Ashu” didn’t you understand, crazier chick 🤣