
here everyone discuss this scene 😆
look at my hungry Vir 🤣 he's been starving in prison
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

here everyone discuss this scene 😆
look at my hungry Vir 🤣 he's been starving in prison
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
we actually have to discuss the episodes...Ziva won't like us chit chatting
We can do my setting with Sampada's bhai another time 🤣
Lekin birthday to Bhai ka aaj hi hai.. 🥳
To tymhari setting usase karani hai to correct time hai.
Sampu your brother will love you more.. 🤪
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
here everyone discuss this scene 😆
look at my hungry Vir 🤣 he's been starving in prison
hayye sach mai..Aur ye bawri khana bhi dhang ka na layi..
Sab beda gark kar diya tha.. 😭
Aur uparse dialogue mar raha hai.. Namkeen romance.. 🤣
Hayye kitana sweet hai.. Namkeen khake bhi..
Bhooka sher 😂🤣😂Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
here everyone discuss this scene 😆
look at my hungry Vir 🤣 he's been starving in prison
Oh is it😳🤣🤣🤣
Lekin birthday to Bhai ka aaj hi hai.. 🥳
To tymhari setting usase karani hai to correct time hai.
Sampu your brother will love you more.. 🤪
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I was about to say that....abhi hi yeh khatam kar doge....naya edt bana hai ya nahi...😆
yes maam....aaj sab order deh rahe hai 😆
Lekin birthday to Bhai ka aaj hi hai.. 🥳
To tymhari setting usase karani hai to correct time hai.
Sampu your brother will love you more.. 🤪
Sampada what do you think 😆 mummy toh pasand hu na bas bhai kya kehta hai🤣
in return i will try to do your setting with Mama Sarkar 🤣🤣🤣
.then you have to skip whole show..🤣🤣
exam ka to puch hii mat..😆
oye...sab shaamil the usme..😒😆