Bani honi chahiye thi is season
Phir pratik ghar chod ke bhaag jaata lol
Bani kaun wooh 🥚 queen 🤔😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bani honi chahiye thi is season
Phir pratik ghar chod ke bhaag jaata lol
Bani kaun wooh 🥚 queen 🤔😆
Today everyone is playing boys biscuit skit.
To chalo haam bhi fight na karey
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Muje aisa Kyu laag raha hai partik ki halaat arhan jaise ho jayege 🤓🤔
Like Arhan Arrested for drugs ? Pratik is drug dealer / user ?
I just saw the video k Nishant said bloody classless.
I still stand by the fact k shamita ko superiority complex hai. Nishant was wrong and he was wrong when he said it wa equal from both sides.
Idiots 2 log push karogay against 12 ppl n wo bhi wooden side se to khud ko lagegi.
Ha wo to har sentence mai gaali deti thi 😂😂
Like
Teju quite fun and she told Jay he went wrong with gali and I liked that she got into the pool even der some entertainment.
Karan slightly annoyed with that aunty comment to sham when she only said holligans it was nish who said classless. But mostly he has been super ..funny , took away pratik with nish helped control him and later told nish his perspective. He seems clear and sees thru strategy
Simba easy on the eyes , some how stay away from fights ..somewhat I like this
Dislike
Jay first one to enter the list body shaming, elitist with that I am a celebrity remark, that gaali was too much. Not that I lile pratik I am still nuetral about him but somehow I get negative vibe from jay also
Rest I am still nuetral
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Like Arhan Arrested for drugs ? Pratik is drug dealer / user ?
😲🤣🤣
Aree yeeh wala arhaan

🤣
Petition for her entry as wc 🙏🏻🙏🏻 Have no context or who she is but will trust you on this 😂😂.. bula lo. As WC. One track script ke saath 😂😂
Rashmi ki item 🤣🤣