Originally posted by: -Preetz-
What is this show converting to??
So is this why that chirag is entering??
Abey yeh kya ch🤬 hai bey? From training to suspension to this? And is Monu screaming out Karan or chodo?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: -Preetz-
What is this show converting to??
So is this why that chirag is entering??
Abey yeh kya ch🤬 hai bey? From training to suspension to this? And is Monu screaming out Karan or chodo?
And might end up regretting like I did?
No thanks spare them from your craziness🤣
Good night Neha di🤗
Yahan baaki sab mujh se bade hai, mujhe hi q di bula Rahi? 🤣
🤗goodnight sweety!
Sheh!Originally posted by: Minionite
Abey yeh kya ch🤬 hai bey? From training to suspension to this? And is Monu screaming out Karan or chodo?
Moderator hokar?
But maanna padega idea achha hai🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Yahan baaki sab mujh se bade hai, mujhe hi q di bula Rahi? 🤣
🤗goodnight sweety!
Par mai to nahin hoon na😂😂
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Why do I feel Sid-Bala might fight for Karan's best bro title?🤣
Sid and Bala are both bros. Dono ko ladwa rahi hai aur mujhe sadist kehti hai. 😡 Junior you are bigger sadist than me. Making two bros fight over Khadoos Shergill. 🤣
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
And might end up regretting like I did?
No thanks spare them from your craziness🤣
You broke my heart
❤️
💔
🥺
Jag suna suna lage . Chhan se jo tute koi sapna.. 🥺
Kyun? She was blaming Karan for everything and now screaming for his help. 🤔
Behen yaar aisa kaun puchta hai!
Its obviously Rawat
Banda came with suspension letter phirbhi Karan supported him
And tu hai ki
Originally posted by: Minionite
Sid and Bala are both bros. Dono ko ladwa rahi hai aur mujhe sadist kehti hai. 😡 Junior you are bigger sadist than me. Making two bros fight over Khadoos Shergill. 🤣
Tumse hi seekha hai
Adarniya Senior tumhe hi guru dakshina de rahi ho
After learning sadism from you🤣