Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Hiiiii Shrey 🥳🥳🥳
Welcome 🤗🤗
Good afternoon 🌄❤️
I didn't even realise it was afternoon
Helloooo
Der se jo log sote hein unke Saath aisa hi hota hai
Stop being night owl
Subah ke darshan honge
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Hiiiii Shrey 🥳🥳🥳
Welcome 🤗🤗
Good afternoon 🌄❤️
I didn't even realise it was afternoon
Helloooo
Der se jo log sote hein unke Saath aisa hi hota hai
Stop being night owl
Subah ke darshan honge
Haan bss aaj mera last day tha show ka so i needed to drop some truth bombs
Ho gya

Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Btw aaj slapping se twin ko kuch issue nehi hua.
I called Raghu a Kabir Singh
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Helloooo
Der se jo log sote hein unke Saath aisa hi hota hai
Stop being night owl
Subah ke darshan honge
Oh hello, I'm here from the morning 😲😲
Meine subah darshan di thi, ask anyone 🤗
Are you talking about being a night owl😈 isn't this the case of ulta chor kotwal...
You're going to watch it very soon.Originally posted by: Inese_20
Haan bss aaj mera last day tha show ka so i needed to drop some truth bombs
Ho gya
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Btw aaj slapping se twin ko kuch issue nehi hua.
I wanted to ask this too..EDT visitors please tell?
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Main toh timepass kar raha hu...
Waise soch raha hu SNS 2 dekhna shuru kar du🤔 ya phir ssk 2
Timepass ke liye SSK2 hi mila 🤔
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Haan bss aaj mera last day tha show ka so i needed to drop some truth bombs
Ho gya
Show ka last day
What even I am reading 😲
Awwww
Hiiiiii veraaaa❤️🤗
(Tumko hey hii milega jis din you join the shipper squad.😎)
Iykwim