Awwww ye kitana pyara tha na.. 🥰🥰🥰
Jabse shadi huyi hai mai tere teacher bana hu..
Hume bhi lessons chahiye..
Prof Vir is strictly for Bawari only
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Awwww ye kitana pyara tha na.. 🥰🥰🥰
Jabse shadi huyi hai mai tere teacher bana hu..
Hume bhi lessons chahiye..
Prof Vir is strictly for Bawari only
She still doesn’t get the hint 😆
hume to scolding hi chahiye..
baki lessons de apani bawri ko.. 🤣
Waise ek baat notice ki, KS bola "I'll save your mukhi" looking at both Kk and Pur. 🤣
He was still confuse ki uski wife hai kaun iss liye dono ko bata raha tha..🤣🤣🤪🤪
Woh abhi bhi confuse hi hai family tree ko leke🤣...sar peetega apna🤣
I’m not sure if she’s wearing a saree or just fabric draped on her shoulder 😆
This one was epic....🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I’m not sure if she’s wearing a saree or just fabric draped on her shoulder 😆
Vir ki property mast Kapde jewelry mai uda rahi hai.. 🤣
Yaar kya convo hoga Anjali aur Vir ka jab Vir bahar ayega . 🤣🤣
Jethji Jethji aapcbahar aa gaye Jethji 🤪🤣🤣🤣
Viru be like arey na mein to andar hi hun...yo mera bhoot khada hai tanne maarne ke liye....🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
She blamed KK straight away
She also blamed Bhuri for the portrait kaand with Dhwani
Anjali is OP 😎😈
Par daat humesha use hi padti hai....🤣🤣
I knew my patience would be rewarded. The ep. becomes interesting
The promotion is interesting. But the comments are even more interesting❤️Thanks for sharing🤗
The forum is more interesting than the show.
We have some great characters in this forum 🤣