Good for you 🤣
6 years of sanyaas 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Good for you 🤣
6 years of sanyaas 🤣
I hate this month for the first time in my life for giving so much work 🤣
Twitter pe jab shows trend karte h to i feel like ye bhi koi trend karne wali cheej hai.. leaving important issues behind 🤣
Kal hi mujhe insta se dher saare messages aaye 🤣 shayad phir se Pkyek ke liye trend hone wala hai or koi celebration chal rahi hai jo ki maine mute kar diya 🤣 I already have so much to do 🤣 dono jagah pe I can't handle🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Aise me to ShiVi ka number bohot baad me aata hai 🤣 bas first aur second love ki position fixed hai baaki idhar udhar hote rehte hai 🤣
To bata bhi do naam.. ya NAMESSS 🤣
Tuntuni 🤣🤣 the gabbar of this era 🤣
U mean *Ship n..
But still some memebers fight like 2 year old 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Kal hi mujhe insta se dher saare messages aaye 🤣 shayad phir se Pkyek ke liye trend hone wala hai or koi celebration chal rahi hai jo ki maine mute kar diya 🤣 I already have so much to do 🤣 dono jagah pe I can't handle🤣
Yeah IG people are planning anniversary trend as usual 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I hate this month for the first time in my life for giving so much work 🤣
I have so much of pending work that I feel like kuch to bhool hi jaaungi mai is chakkar me🤣
Okay kis type ke chahiye... Theme ? 😆
If you hear a “ooi maa” in the night 🤣 bhaago
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k