Par yahan ungliyaan Majboor ho jati h 🤣
Nahi hoti to promotion kaise hota 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Par yahan ungliyaan Majboor ho jati h 🤣
Nahi hoti to promotion kaise hota 🤣
Okay will do it on 17th October 🤣
I would have just continue my stalking...
I was not active even in shakti forum 🤣
I wasn’t active on IF when it started so I never went 🤣🤣
I know right 🤣 I feel like koi important presentation hai and I'm not at all prepared for it 🤣
“Beta when I was your age I used to spam on a website called IF. That’s why my hands hurt all the time now.” 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
To edits bana ke PM kar do 🤣 edit section ke liye chahiye mujhe 🤣
Thoda write up, layouts wagera wagera final karna hai 🤣 aakhir global thread hai izzat ka kabada na ho jaaye 🤣
Edits nhi aati.. I can make collages only 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I know right 🤣 I feel like koi important presentation hai and I'm not at all prepared for it 🤣
I’m more stressed about this than my upcoming job interviews 🤣🤣🤣
First love is unforgettable 🤣
Aise me to ShiVi ka number bohot baad me aata hai 🤣 bas first aur second love ki position fixed hai baaki idhar udhar hote rehte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yeah back in the day there was a lot more activity 😲 it’s noticeable
Each seconds, new post on top shows forums but now* it's not 😆
Each seconds, new post on top shows forums but not it's not 😆
IF is no longer hip with the kids 🤣 we’re the old ones
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k