Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think we annoyed her enough with the PMs 🤣 I remember I sent one too
I actually want to know kitne memebers ne PM kiya tha.. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think we annoyed her enough with the PMs 🤣 I remember I sent one too
I actually want to know kitne memebers ne PM kiya tha.. 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I was a little active in Pandya forum that's why I said 3-4 years agar wahi tiki rehti but I found you guys aur yaha chali aayi 🤣🤣
I would’ve gone to MB forums and spammed there alone 🤣 this is the only forum I have
Naah , it's not...
Ppl behind it are useless though 🤣
I can share PM details if u want to add that it Introduction or at the end 😆
I don't want to add it par mujhe jaanna hai to bhej hi do 🤣
I actually want to know kitne memebers ne PM kiya tha.. 🤣
Make a poll 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Arrey par abhi to sirf planning hui hai thoda execution procedure to tak jaane do 🤣
Maine to OS bhi likh li h almost 🤣
Question ke ans de diye h 😆
Ab kya karna h? Edit aata nhi mujhe 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I would’ve gone to MB forums and spammed there alone 🤣 this is the only forum I have
I hardly find a show worth watching 🤣 Pandya bhi galti se mila tha 🤣 I saw a ShiVi VM on youtube and did my research🤣
Maine to OS bhi likh li h almost 🤣
Question ke ans de diye h 😆
Ab kya karna h? Edit aata nhi mujhe 🤣
If diya doesn’t come then comedy 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I hardly find a show worth watching 🤣 Pandya bhi galti se mila tha 🤣 I saw a ShiVi VM on youtube and did my research🤣
If nazar forum was open now I’d have two 🤣 but since that’s closed I’m waiting on VD for something 🤣🤣🤣
Vaise bhi IF pahle jaisa active raha Kahan ab 😆 in general !
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k