Kya kiya didn't visit forum.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Kya kiya didn't visit forum.
Nahi ho raha aaj 😒
Woh uski specialty hai Nids 🤣🤣
Royally ignore her and just interact with us 😳She is getting frustrated anyway because we defended Pallavi from her accusations about Raghav's excessive drinking these days 😆
Nids kyu dhyan de rahi ho unpe🤔
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Kya kiya didn't visit forum.
Wahi purana jaap 😆
Jaroorat se jyada lamba explanation deti hai weirdo kahi ki 🤪
All the best karte raho tang.Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Woh uski specialty hai Nids 🤣🤣
Royally ignore her and just interact with us 😳She is getting frustrated anyway because we defended Pallavi from her accusations about Raghav's excessive drinking these days 😆
🤗🤗
Just ignore karo ❤️
Post some gifs na hum gushing karte hain 😳
Twitter me puraa "Pehle kuchh toh karo" tweets hi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Woh uski specialty hai Nids 🤣🤣
Royally ignore her and just interact with us 😳She is getting frustrated anyway because we defended Pallavi from her accusations about Raghav's excessive drinking these days 😆
Frustrated hoke gayi ki wahi par hai with her extra long paras🤔