Aru.
Divya yes the theory is right. Shivi was in the passenger seat
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aru.
Divya yes the theory is right. Shivi was in the passenger seat
She wrote the wrong hashtag exactly like shivangi 😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUjpcItK5Q2/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Aru.
Divya yes the theory is right. Shivi was in the passenger seat
Picture bhi vaise kaafi strategically liya hain . Side mein kon hain bilkul hidden hain . Impressive mr. Rao 🌚
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
She wrote the wrong hashtag exactly like shivangi 😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUjpcItK5Q2/?utm_medium=copy_link
mujhe iske caption se jealousy ho rahi hai 😂😂😂
Aisa caption hona chahiye," what will happen when she faces heartbreak again?"
Aisa caption hona chahiye," what will happen when she faces heartbreak again?"
I am just assuming ki jis tarh promo and precaps bahut misleading hote hai , yeh caption ka bhi kuch lena dena na ho show ke sath
Woh sab chodo, when articles of Ashok being roped in to play Mandar was released, fandom was so crazy that they started commenting welcoming him to the show 3-4 weeks before his track started .
https://twitter.com/__Rubyyyy__/status/1444534968357560320?s=20
to lighten the mood through this entry 🤣🤣
How cuteeee are you guys....getting jealous over an IG caption😆
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0