oh u did? I feel like mere pending tasks badhte ja re he forum par. 🤔😕Originally posted by: simply.meghana
sounds good 🤣👍🏼 I will give some silent concerts before bed since I already updated my FF
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
oh u did? I feel like mere pending tasks badhte ja re he forum par. 🤔😕Originally posted by: simply.meghana
sounds good 🤣👍🏼 I will give some silent concerts before bed since I already updated my FF
At that time hotstar used to upload the epi at 6 PM so I had to watch it and then write the updates 🤣 now you have the option of watching it in the morning itself🤣
forever as the one vote cast for "ho**y naman" 🤣🤣
i m cheering for u . Go meghs go 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hum kuch aur party kar lege 🤣 nuksan tumhara jyada hoga since u wont have your purplr color after reaching this far 🤣
i rather more people be here for it than not 🤣 this is a big milestone for me 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yar humne kal ek mauka chod diya. Diya ka anniversary. Pkyek anniversary planning me we forgot that 😆
Arrey haan 🤣 mujhe raat me sone se pehle yaad aaya 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh u did? I feel like mere pending tasks badhte ja re he forum par. 🤔😕
read when you have time 🤣 no rush
aaru said you were going to make it so we stopped planning midway 🤣
i m pretty sure aaru might be stalking. Yeshu will be most likely late for celebration. Diya is real trciky case. These days i see her in afternoon (IST) to pata nai. 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
i rather more people be here for it than not 🤣 this is a big milestone for me 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
At that time hotstar used to upload the epi at 6 PM so I had to watch it and then write the updates 🤣 now you have the option of watching it in the morning itself🤣
i don't have the option to watch anything 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k