Originally posted by: .Dilwale.
Donal se principal teacher wali vibes aa rahi hein.
Umar seems more mature than Asim. But only time will tell.
I found him immature and aggressive kind.
Donal seems like she knows how to handle shit.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: .Dilwale.
Donal se principal teacher wali vibes aa rahi hein.
Umar seems more mature than Asim. But only time will tell.
I found him immature and aggressive kind.
Donal seems like she knows how to handle shit.
Donal looks much sorted and smart.
Haan bahot kharcha kiya haina so adha adha divide karke dikhana hai inko🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
2 din chalega premiere? 😳
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
OTT ke stale breads dekh liye...Only rooting for Nishant among them
Chinguji Ko OTT ka kuch pata nahi hai...peeche reh jayegi bicchari.
Mujhe sab pata hai...shammo rani bhi aur hot neha wala prateek bhi
Was it explained why 2 got to the jungle area while everyone else went 2 to the house?
No, nothing. Bass aise hi udhar bhej diya. Kya pata thode time baad BB ki team aake unko bolegi,

2 din ka premier🥱
Is it over?
Where can I watch it live?
Was it explained why 2 got to the jungle area while everyone else went to the house?
Nope.. pata nahi kya concept hai
Aapki favourite shamita aa gayi😳
Phir bhi tum non OTT dekhne walonka group alag rakhenge