Before going to lala zone please let me know should I watch the episode 😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Before going to lala zone please let me know should I watch the episode 😆
i feel so bored...especially w/ akasa entering...boring :/
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Pretty much the same, unfortunately no wfh and there's a heavy load out there - so might miss a lot of masti😭.
Who caught ur attention until now?
Aww hun that sucks 😭
No one really - I’m finding a lot of them to be quite the namoone - and I’m enjoying that 😆 😆
You?
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Mujhe andar se aise zorr ki feeling aa rahi hai ki, woh saste Arhaan ki AT ka udghaatan tum hi karne waali ho. 😆
Arey toh acha hai na, Chinga ka support milega panauti wala. 😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Phir toh uss ki vidayi Sidharth Dey k jaise hi hogi 😂😂
🤣
Itna acha khaasa haste khilte andar gaya tha, usse kya hi pata kiski nazar mai aagaya hai woh. 😆
2 din chalega premiere? 😳
what the hell was kundra doing? some khatron ka khiladi stunt lol?
Karan aaya & everyone is being cold to him...to prank him🤣
Kundra ko delh k hi sab itne chup kyu ho gaye? 🤣🤣
Bigg Boss ke ghar mein ac🤣