Rahul Bhaiya ne hi toh sikhaya hai.
And i am a good student 😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Rahul Bhaiya ne hi toh sikhaya hai.
And i am a good student 😃
Next edt banao koi ya mod ko bolo 150 hone vle h
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Haha I want a machhar scene repeat !
I loved how Raghav carried her back to their room and the way he smiled at her !also this
Oh yesss macchar scene repeat plissssss 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
No chipkali
Dadhi wale baba
1...2...3
Koi baat nahi ab mai aa gayi hu 😌
You won’t be lost anymore 🤗
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Farhad toh hamesha se bhabhi ki side tha 🤣
Aur aaj toh warning mili hai ab border kabhi cross nhin hoga.
Pallavi called him everything he once accused her of calling him in that party 🤣
Mereko aise ajeeb parallels hi kyun notice hote hain
Arey maine bhi notice kiya yeh, usne wahi nicknames asal m use kar liye aaj😳
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Are aaj sachchi wala subah subah dekha par phir mereko site pr bhi kuch dekhne jana pada.
Phir maine shaam ko akar phirse episode dekha 😃
But I haven't watched it yet
I am such a busy human. What to do 😳
Reminded me of:
Anna bhabhi kahin dikhai nahin de rahi
Aww bechara Devar apna bhabhi ko bahut miss kar raha hai.
Originally posted by: jakkula.sirisha
Yes sanskrit is the base for telugu
Our pooja manras and shlokas all are in sanskrit only
So why was Farhad linking Raghav's weak Hindi with him being able to speak words in Sanskrit?
https://twitter.com/Mallika_321/status/1443803003366952963?s=20
Tanya our blue shirt obsession 😆.cant stop seeing it again & again..only missing is Anjali here😭😭
Ashu do you think this Nisha is more the Anjali type or the sanskaari type?