I am late to the party koi mujhe bhi batao kya ho raha hai.. Don't break my shipper heart💔😭
Ren ko pm kar. She is missing getting pms today 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I am late to the party koi mujhe bhi batao kya ho raha hai.. Don't break my shipper heart💔😭
Ren ko pm kar. She is missing getting pms today 😂
online hai wo ya nai agar so rai hai toh don't want to trouble her tu Hi bata de😆
online hai wo ya nai agar so rai hai toh don't want to trouble her tu Hi bata de😆
Okay baba . Check your pm
I read today Ren is not getting enough sleep cause of Raghvi/SaiShi 😆 Ren sach hai ye❓
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Gunjan newbie PMs se spam hone ko tayyar ho jao
We've faced it so just saying. Hehe 😋
I know I know 😆
Uss din I was also the one who was constantly PMing random members to know the matter but nobody paid any heed 😔
Damn ! Date night BTS video also deleted..not in both youtube and insta
OK baby... Shona... Jaanu mein se pallavi ne baby toh bol diya hai lagta hai ex ke atehi baki 2words bhi use ho jayenge😆
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
I know I know 😆
Uss din I was also the one who was constantly PMing random members to know the matter but nobody paid any heed 😔
You know our compulsion behind doing it right gunjan? ☹
Twitter tak jaati baat toh it would have been a problem.
Originally posted by: moon.child
Damn ! Date night BTS video also deleted..not in both youtube and insta
Konsi ishq sufiyaana waali?
Guys kya aisa ho sakta hain ki the ex must have left him for some reason which she didn't have control on but she actually never wanted to leave. He will come to know the truth and maybe feel guilty, sorry whatever... And pallavi's insecurities will increase
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0