Shamaa ko jalne ko ye shauk kyun h
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shamaa ko jalne ko ye shauk kyun h
Isi ka to naaam Zindagi hai !!!
Nazar episode 2 review: Budget Tiger Shroff ki asli mummy aa gayi 🤣
yes I will continue to call him budget tiger shroff until I am impressed later on 🤣 abhi toh nahi hu
daayan mummy walking with CG in one scene and walking backwards in another.....and the wall climbing oh god one day spiderman will be out of job because of her 🤣
daayan mask pehke jaa rahi hai andar 🤣 I hope covid spared her
then she curses a coconut being circled around our hero....oh my its some black paint 🤣 bahut bada abshagun 🤣
Original lyrics.. 😆
shama ko pighalne ka arman kyun hai
patangeko jalne ka armaan kyun hai
isi shauk ka imtihaan jindagi hai
Aa rha h kabir Singh 🤣
I either hope the news is fake or that the show is nothing like the movie 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Nazar episode 2 review: Budget Tiger Shroff ki asli mummy aa gayi 🤣
yes I will continue to call him budget tiger shroff until I am impressed later on 🤣 abhi toh nahi hu
daayan mummy walking with CG in one scene and walking backwards in another.....and the wall climbing oh god one day spiderman will be out of job because of her 🤣
daayan mask pehke jaa rahi hai andar 🤣 I hope covid spared her
then she curses a coconut being circled around our hero....oh my its some black paint 🤣 bahut bada abshagun 🤣
I won't comment as I didn't watch this one.. 😆
Btw you are watching back to back episodes
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I either hope the news is fake or that the show is nothing like the movie 🤣
I just hope whatever is the character, vd get more screen space.. equal ss as FL.. and not just romance 🤢
Pillar ki tarah khara nhi rahe show me 😆
I won't comment as I didn't watch this one.. 😆
Btw you are watching back to back episodes
yes because I'm bored 🤣🤣 I will leave more reviews soon
hopefully my reviews can fill in your blanks
I just hope whatever is the character, vd get more screen space.. equal ss as FL.. and not just romance 🤢
Pillar ki tarah khara nhi rahe show me 😆
I hope so too makes for a more dynamic and interesting character 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I hope so too makes for a more dynamic and interesting character 🤣
Yeah one which is memorable not like Harry (Harman)
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k