Ye shareef because yeh closeted tharki...aur hum badmaash because hum all out tharki🙄
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ye shareef because yeh closeted tharki...aur hum badmaash because hum all out tharki🙄
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Hain bhi toh nhi btayga!! 12 saal k bacche forum dhundenge kaise? 🤪
oh trust me, they'll find it!🤪
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Who is 12 in this forum 😕
There might be some silent readers🤣
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Who is 12 in this forum 😕
I just hope Maya is not!🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I was just about to ask you this premaa.
What kind of stuff your daughter watches and whether she watches PS with you or not.
No they don’t watch any ITV or regional shows as they don’t understand the language much. But they watch very popular BW and regional movies from my state based on my husband’s and my recommendations. They also watch very good American drama movies. Actually we sit together and watch as a family on Friday nights. None of them can watch or like romance except me in the house😆 The only genre that is liked by all of us, is comedy.
Most of their favorites are American movies and TV shows. Son is a huge Star Wars fan and DC comics fan. Loves Darth Vader, Batman and Joker😆
Daughter is into MCU, has watched all their movies. Her most favorite TV show is the sitcom “The Office” 😆 She likes John Krasinki’s character Jim Halpert😆 Gives me company when I watch all of Tom Cruise’s movies😆
We have subscribed to all the important apps like Amazon, Netflix, Hulu and Disney+. These 4 apps gives us access to several movies and any latest movie we still rent the Blu-Ray until it is released in OTT.
12 saal ka toh nahi hoga par 14, 15 saal ka ho sakta hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Swastika34
Hain bhi toh nhi btayga!! 12 saal k bacche forum dhundenge kaise? 🤪
No she is not, she will turn 18 this month 🤣
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Ye shareef because yeh closeted tharki...aur hum badmaash because hum all out tharki🙄
🥺🥺 maine kya thareekipanti ki? Main kitni maasoom hoon!! 
I was always honest about my age...I could have said I am 18 but I was always honest and said I am 17...❤
Originally posted by: Unnati05
12 saal ka toh nahi hoga par 14, 15 saal ka ho sakta hai 🤣🤣
i think that's alright, compared to a 10 y/o. I mean I started reading FF on wattpad at 14 so.....🤪