Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
thanks for the gif chinta and congrats on become a goldie! 🤗… welcome to the club
sorry ladies.. a lot of stuff going on but good to see you all in a better mood now.. enjoy enjoy
Aajau meri positivity ki pontli 🤗
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
thanks for the gif chinta and congrats on become a goldie! 🤗… welcome to the club
sorry ladies.. a lot of stuff going on but good to see you all in a better mood now.. enjoy enjoy
Aajau meri positivity ki pontli 🤗
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Yup that is what we r telling 7 year fans. Change the channel😆
She used to fight on IG🤣comment section used to be so interesting👍🏼
it was a pleasure fighting with her🤣Originally posted by: FlowerHater
She used to fight on IG🤣comment section used to be so interesting👍🏼
who was the creative head earlier? muskan se pehle koi tha?
Enjoy karo.. badh meh ayungi… 🥰… aaj Kal bahot busy hai …
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
thanks for the gif chinta and congrats on become a goldie! 🤗… welcome to the club
sorry ladies.. a lot of stuff going on but good to see you all in a better mood now.. enjoy enjoy
thank you RD ji🤗
tussi still busy ho? aaj sab logan busyaagaye hai kaahe?
Transition ? Kaunsa wala transition?
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
it was a pleasure fighting with her🤣
you too fought with her? 🤣 for which show?
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
thank you RD ji🤗
tussi still busy ho? aaj sab logan busyaagaye hai kaahe?
ha busy.. koi nahi… u all are doing a good job 👍