Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya aapne 5th class ke baccho ko dekha hai ek dusre to tease karte hue... exactly the same! 🤪
Though ..I couldn't hear properly what exactly ....they were saying...paar ek baat toh pakka hai...KV ne zaroor kuch ulta seedha bola....jisey woh video maker bhi has pada...😆At one point...I thought Deba is going to hit him😆They are kids...I tell u...Originally posted by: black.snowflake
Kya aapne 5th class ke baccho ko dekha hai ek dusre to tease karte hue... exactly the same! 🤪
KV bilkul nahi sharmata pakka kuch ulta seedha bola 🤣🤣Originally posted by: divine_16
Though ..I couldn't hear properly what exactly ....they were saying...paar ek baat toh pakka hai...KV ne zaroor kuch ulta seedha bola....jisey woh video maker bhi has pada...😆At one point...I thought Deba is going to hit him😆They are kids...I tell u...
Are they talking about their costumes....jogging suit umpire suit...I couldn't understand what they were talking about
Are they talking about their costumes....jogging suit umpire suit...I couldn't understand what they were talking about
I think so… but I didn’t understand what exactly
Kv has Shaurya's glasses
Deba has Anokhi's sandals 😨👀
Shakhi zone se abhi tak nahi nikal paye😆
Deba , bichari kitna koshis kar rahi hai samjhane ki, par KV is KV. Usse aur irritate kar raha hai.
ye sare ladke hote hi ese hein😜.
kabhi ladkiyon Ki problems ko seriously lete hi nehin. 😡
I feel for her frustration. I exactly feel the same when my hubby does that .
From insta got this..decoded
KV:mujhey pata hai main umpire lag raha hu😆
Deba:yeh jogging ke liye pehntey hai
KV:Sandle mein jogging😆
Deba:chaddo yaar!! Jo bhi ho...issey samjhatey samjhatey meri puri zindagi nikal jayegi😆