in promo satti says main meri beti ki khushi chahti hu! kis beti ki?
did she ever wish that than pressurized her for other daughter's happiness
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
in promo satti says main meri beti ki khushi chahti hu! kis beti ki?
did she ever wish that than pressurized her for other daughter's happiness
Itna bhi kuch nahi hai😆
ek die-hard shipper ke liye utna bhi kaafi hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Marathi_Mulgi
in promo satti says main meri beti ki khushi chahti hu! kis beti ki?
did she ever wish that than pressurized her for other daughter's happiness
She should also apologise to Tejo. She's responsible for most of this mess along with their Dadi
it's good... Just completed 1 episode.. So i can't tell you in details.. But i like how drama revolve around small village town.. It's refreshing..Originally posted by: Clouddingie
I really want to watch it. How's the drama?
Kim seonho character is getting so much appreciation. I love him.
Move guys
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5252007#158969305
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
it's good... Just completed 1 episode.. So i can't tell you in details.. But i like how drama revolve around small village town.. It's refreshing..
Thank you
Yeah it's revolve around some sea side village.