The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Awwieeeeeee
Thank you so much! ❤️
🤣
Ye kya tha .
Loved it🤣
OMG!! Bechara Karan.. wardrobe rainbow ban gaya aur baby ne demotion kar diya 🤣
Maza aa gaya🤗
Trisha and Monu are so cute😍
And bechara special agent oops lieutenant Karan shergil🤣🤣
Breathe of easiness after this heavy episode today
Thank you so much! ❤️
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
🤣
Ye kya tha .
Loved it🤣
OMG!! Bechara Karan.. wardrobe rainbow ban gaya aur baby ne demotion kar diya 🤣
Maza aa gaya🤗
This was inspired from there breakfast pictures and captions! Bas yaha woh characters mei the! 🤣🤣
Thank you so much Neha! 
Trisha and Monu are so cute😍
And bechara special agent oops lieutenant Karan shergil🤣🤣
They are the cutest and soon Karan will agree with us as well!!
🤣
Thank you so much! 
Thank you so much! 