Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
She is karthik's adopted daughter. Even Karthik usko babu , shona bhi kehta hai😂😂😂
Age ke according beti hi hui😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
She is karthik's adopted daughter. Even Karthik usko babu , shona bhi kehta hai😂😂😂
Age ke according beti hi hui😆
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Nahi dekh rahi😔I'm just waiting Generation leap aye and new leads ki entry ho
Leap is better than the cringe that the show has become.... RS is probably aiming to cross 5k mark.
The show ran even after naitik and akshara were gone .. shaayad new leads will work too .
Jitna tharki woh hai bana bhi lega cricket team😆
Sirat is probably 20 years younger than him ... His firstborn must be around 13 if she was alive
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Even Karthik's 11-year-old son abhi sy apny babies ky about baat kr raha hai 😥.
Its fun to read posts on yrkkh forum😆
She is 15 years younger than karthik🤢
I just want show off air ho ASAP 😣Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
The show ran even after naitik and akshara were gone .. shaayad new leads will work too .
Even Yrkkh forums pr sabhi Karthik ko tharki aur Sirat ko wannabe boxer kehty hain 😂
Yeah😂I have made some good friends there so mein bhi Yrkkh forums pr hoon😃