ðŸ˜
Precap Mai drama zaruri tha... !???
Raghav aapne first Pyaar ko kabhi nahi bhulega.. his daaru
Ready to be bewada all the time
Kya karu Mai iss ladke ka
But seeing our pallu like that ðŸ˜
Raghav 😠.
I can't see them like that yaar ðŸ˜
ðŸ˜
Precap Mai drama zaruri tha... !???
Raghav aapne first Pyaar ko kabhi nahi bhulega.. his daaru
Ready to be bewada all the time
Kya karu Mai iss ladke ka
But seeing our pallu like that ðŸ˜
Raghav 😠.
I can't see them like that yaar ðŸ˜
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SruthySudeep
ðŸ˜
Precap Mai drama zaruri tha... !???
Raghav aapne first Pyaar ko kabhi nahi bhulega.. his daaru
Ready to be bewada all the time
Kya karu Mai iss ladke ka
But seeing our pallu like that ðŸ˜
Raghav 😠.
I can't see them like that yaar ðŸ˜
Emotional emotional 😠good episode .. loved Raghav and aayi
Look at them yaar ðŸ˜
Thanks for sharing dear
Ab TU Rona mat please ðŸ˜
Quota over … I’m here
Originally posted by: SruthySudeep
ðŸ˜
Precap Mai drama zaruri tha... !???
Raghav aapne first Pyaar ko kabhi nahi bhulega.. his daaru
Ready to be bewada all the time
Kya karu Mai iss ladke ka
But seeing our pallu like that ðŸ˜
Raghav 😠.
I can't see them like that yaar ðŸ˜
Raghav will leave everything but no daaru😡
Pallavi needs to get ready for no entry 🚫 daru mission 2.0 to save his liver ðŸ˜
Sabse jyada sukoon wala pal....khajoor ki dhulai with aerial ,surf ,tide all🥳
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Raghav will leave everything but no daaru😡
Pallavi needs to get ready for no entry 🚫 daru mission 2.0 to save his liver ðŸ˜
Seriously yaar .. I am so worried for his liver
Originally posted by: manisha.8148
Sabse jyada sukoon wala pal....khajoor ki dhulai with aerial ,surf ,tide all🥳
Dhotey jaao dhottey jaao