Originally posted by: majoni03
Alice posted pic with anita๐
Finally I am so happy someone included Anita and made her a part of the picture!๐๐
Originally posted by: majoni03
Alice posted pic with anita๐
Finally I am so happy someone included Anita and made her a part of the picture!๐๐
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Yehhh too khusii ke ansu hai pagliii, mat roll inheee โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
Yeh dono itne acche lagte hai saath kya btaun!! โคโคโค๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐ญ๐ญ
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Awww look at the way KD is holding her in the 6th pic with both his hands! And the way she is tightly clutching his right hand!โค๏ธโค๏ธ That just shows love and only love !!
Maine bhi wahi bola Nupur ๐ค
Okay conclusion from the party night- ๐คฃ
They were holding eo for the whole time๐ฅ๐ฅตโค๏ธ
Originally posted by: Unnati05
mera bhi swasti ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
Aaoo saath mein rote hain! ๐ญ๐ญ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟโคโคโค
let's shed some happy tears
๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐๐๐๐
Protect KDice ๐ข๐๐ฆ๐๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
Okay conclusion from the party night- ๐คฃ
They were holding eo for the whole time๐ฅ๐ฅตโค๏ธ
Mujhe saath me dance video bhi chahiye๐๐Dil maange more!โค๏ธ๐
Aaloo soul sis, you there? Bhabhi maa ko saare messages padhne chahiye! She will know how much we all โloveโ her
okk tu tension mat leโค๏ธOriginally posted by: VaishnaviG
Thanks Aadu ๐ค
Lekin mujhe nahi lagta woh hoga ๐kyu ki abhi main dobar aayu hi IF par ek subah aur ek 9 PM ko .Abhi Padhai bohot karni padegi toh agar update ho ya kuch new gossip tab mujhe tag kar dena main woh zaroor dekhungi .
Padhai pe dhyaan deโค๏ธ