Teri wajah se mera Rra patla ho raha hai .
Uska khana wapas Kar , Abhi ke Abhi .
Tumlog har cheez ka negative side hi dekho!!!
Yeh socho ki meri wajah se uska potla nhi dikh raha hai😈
...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Teri wajah se mera Rra patla ho raha hai .
Uska khana wapas Kar , Abhi ke Abhi .
Tumlog har cheez ka negative side hi dekho!!!
Yeh socho ki meri wajah se uska potla nhi dikh raha hai😈
...
Rrahul and Sharad🤩
https://twitter.com/smarmy2021/status/1442522715148013581?s=20
Anyone saw Rrahul wishing Vishal for his new web series?
Our KaVa/RraVi
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Mujhe chashma bhi nhi laga hai aur mujhe kisi dusre ke paas nhi jaane ki jaroorat ,mere papa hi kaafi hai😎...
Why ur papa doctor hai??
No,he's an optician😆...
Truthfully,its 17.7😆...
But due to some blunders,some of my documents have it as 18,par kal hi got all the corrected documents delivered,so I can officially say I'm 17.7😳...
Baap re ok 🤣
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Truthfully,its 17.7😆...
But due to some blunders,some of my documents have it as 18,par kal hi got all the corrected documents delivered,so I can officially say I'm 17.7😳...
Omg why did I think ur older 🤣 Dunno why I thought ur like 20ish 🤪
tum toh bachi nikli 😆
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
nav will they event be uploaded on sm ?ir we will get just pics ?
Haan i think milega
Bcz its rrahul fanpage who arranged the event shyd vo share kre
shreya tu itni bachchi hain 🤣Tu behen hi thik hain rra ki😆Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Truthfully,its 17.7😆...
But due to some blunders,some of my documents have it as 18,par kal hi got all the corrected documents delivered,so I can officially say I'm 17.7😳...