Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Everyone is wide awake around 5 in the morning here to raat me jaagne me hi mera fayda hai 🤣🤣
Khufiya mission🤣
🤣🤣🤣 opposite situation to mine but it still works...two types of khufiya missions
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Everyone is wide awake around 5 in the morning here to raat me jaagne me hi mera fayda hai 🤣🤣
Khufiya mission🤣
🤣🤣🤣 opposite situation to mine but it still works...two types of khufiya missions
I put on my headphones and tuned it out it was so embarrassing🤣🤣 and the number song too 🤣
I can't say for now 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
🤣🤣🤣 opposite situation to mine but it still works...two types of khufiya missions
🤣🤣
So basically now Aaru has retired and Nikki has taken her place 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I put on my headphones and tuned it out it was so embarrassing🤣🤣 and the number song too 🤣
Oh god 🤣🤣
I'll search for this epi and watch it later 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
So basically now Aaru has retired and Nikki has taken her place 🤣
basically 🤣🤣 it might flip back in the coming days 🤣
This itself proves that you're going to an addictz soon 🤣
they even counted the ooi maa's i want to pass away 🤣
can't prove speculation this early 🤣 i'm not even stunnerz yet
Aaru must be busy snoring and meanwhile Nikki is following Aaru's advice🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k