Rohit Shetty says first time in history anyone quit in finale...
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Rohit Shetty says first time in history anyone quit in finale...
Abort in finale
Rahul start laughing now pls
Bcoz this guy was making ur fun yesterday 😳
Such a 🤡
Wth is this why vishal why😭😭😭😭😭
Rohit baas aaj itna hi lecture
Kaal tooh bohoot bool raha thaa na Rahul ko yeeh wwoh phalana dhekna
Aab Kyu nahi bool raha
Yaa phir channel ne script mai nahi likha 🤡
Arjun got the hook in 1st shot
Well I think stunts ko aise design karna chahiye tha jisse sab logo ko tough lage no one has an advantage but unfortunately aisa nai hua😭
Omg Arjun's boat one hook snapped...man that's scary..
Finale stunt abort kiya to aur kya bolenge. I am so unhappy vishal, shweta and rahul aborted their stunts😭😭 and divyanka will lose😭. Ek tarah se dekha jaye to isse ye sabit ho gaya ki divyanka and arjun hi strong and deserving hai so basically arjun kismat se jitega. I am forced to say but first time I feel something is really fishy🤔Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Rohit baas aaj itna hi lecture
Kaal tooh bohoot bool raha thaa na Rahul ko yeeh wwoh phalana dhekna
Aab Kyu nahi bool raha
Yaa phir channel ne script mai nahi likha 🤡
Arjun gets tired swimming but manage to reach the house
Arjun is exhausted....